filter your search allcollegesexamnews

BVP CET 2017 NEWS

NATIONAL LEVEL OFFLINE TEST

BVPCET 2015 CutOff

Last Updated - February 14, 2015

Cutoff marks:

This list show that how much you need to score for your dream stream. This list is prepared by the analysis of previous years cutoff marks.

BranchesMinimumMaximum
Chemical130170
Civil125160
Computer175190
Electrical165185
Electronics190200
Mechnaical165190

Rank Cutoff:

Here is the cutoff list for the various courses in the Bharati Vidyapeeth  University College of Engineering. This list shows the last rank admitted in the courses so that you can get clear idea about the ranking and admission in the college.

Stream2012-132011-12
Computer Science23052594
Information Technology44544562
Electronics and Communication41613053
Instrumentation and Control110608210
Electrical and Electronics63315010

Comments

Comments


No Comments To Show

×

Related News & Articles

2015-02-14 14:35:51BVP-CET 2017

BVPCET 2015 Important Dates

2015-02-17 15:59:20BVP-CET 2017

Counselling Schedule for the ..

2015-02-14 14:44:33BVP-CET 2017

Syllabus for BVPCET 2015

2015-02-14 14:38:36BVP-CET 2017

How to apply for BVPCET 2015