filter your search allcollegesexamnews

NEET 2017 CUTOFF

NATIONAL LEVEL ONLINE TEST

NEET Cutoff 2017

NEET Cutoff is minimum marks to qualify in National Eligibility Entrance Test (NEET), a single window test for admission in MBBS and BDS courses in India. NEET is conducted for UG and PG courses separately and NEET UG 2017 i.e. scheduled on May 07, 2017. This article will only cover cut off for NEET UG. For NEET PG Check NEET PG Cutoff.

Awareness of NEET cutoff is imperative for candidates to have a systematic study and preparation plan along with practice of NEET Previous Year Papers. Last year cutoff was compratively low due to lack of clarity for the exam among candidates. NEET 2016 cutoff  for government medical college under all India quota was 468 for Unreserved Category Students which may increase by 1-2 %.  

How to Check Your NEET Cutoff?

To Check Your NEET cutoff, Note Down Your Sectional Marks and Total marks. Match your score with the qualifying marks. If Passed, check cutoff for individual colleges. Cutoff for reserved category are provided separately. Check Our Rank Predictor & College Predictor for NEET 2017.

The Table below provides expected cutoff marks for NEET 2017, based on last five years of AIPMT Cutoff and NEET 2016 Cutoff. The Qualifying Percentile in the table refers to the percent of qualified candidates, falling in the range of qualifying marks.

 

Reservation CategoryQualifying Marks out of 720 with Percentile
NEET Qualifying Marks for General Category (UR)360 – 50th Percentile
NEET Qualifying Marks for Scheduled Caste (SC)/Scheduled Tribes (ST)/ Other Backward Classes (OBC)288 – 40th Percentile
NEET Qualifying Marks for Physically Handicapped (PH)324 (UR), 288 (Reserved Category) – 45th Percentile

NEET 2016 Cut off

In 2016, NEET was conducted in two phases – NEET phase I (AIPMT) and NEET phase II. The result for both the phases and cutoff was released together. The NEET cutoff and number of qualified candidates for each category is explained in the table below:

CategoryMarks RangeNo. of Candidates
Unreserved685-46814315
OBC468-465230
SC468-3522815
ST466-3031427
Unreserved & PH466-214430
OBC & PH213-21010
SC & PH209-13075
ST & PH213 - 11823

Read more about NEET 2016 Cutoff


NEET 2016 Appeared and Qualified Candidates

CategoryEligible Regd. CandidatesAppearedAbsentQualified (15% All India Quota Seats)Qualified (over all NEET)
Male3,69,6493,37,57232,07711,0581,83,424
Female4,32,9303,93,64239,2888,2662,26,049
Transgender159614
Total8,02,5947,31,22371,37119,3254,09,477

Top 10 Medical Colleges Cut off for NEET 2016

The top 10 Medical colleges cut off includes the opening rank and closing rank of the colleges. The below table represents the top 10 medical colleges cut off:

NEET 2016 CUTOFF

Public Medical CollegesOpening RankClosing Rank
Maulana Azad Medical College, New Delhi17643
Government Medical College and Hospital, Chandigarh735109
Grant Medical College and Sir JJ Group of Hospitals, Mumbai10458243
Bangalore Medical College and Research Institute, Bangalore8222347
Medical College, Kolkata178196096
B. J. Medical College, Ahmedabad7120508
Tilak Municipal Medical College, Mumbai22830268
Sawai Man Singh Medical College, Jaipur9956117
Madras Medical College, Chennai162114921
Lady Hardinge Medical College, New Delhi3511397

Check list of Participating Colleges in NEET 2017


NEET 2016 Cutoff for Government Colleges

College/UniversityCategoryOpening RankClosing Rank
MAULANA AZAD MEDICAL COLLEGE, NEW DELHIUR4444
ST65026502
LADY HARDINGE MEDICAL COLLEGE, NEW DELHIUR202263
OBC375443
ST2144521445
KGMC, LUCKNOWUR254506
SC1078813294
ST2141721417
SETH G.S. MEDICAL COLLEGE, MUMBAIUR293408
ST2608027686
GRANT MEDICAL COLLEGE & SIR J.J. HOSP, MUMBAIUR277785
SC1434614346
ST2056920569
BAHIRAMJEE JIJIBHAI MEDICAL COLLEGE, PUNEUR8671346
SC1791419973
ST2829728297
B.J. MEDICAL COLLEGE, AHMEDABADUR481933
SC2415524914
ST2939337084
MAHARAJA K.C. GAJAPATI M.C., BRAHMAPURUR31005473
SC2633729486
ST6035461115
PATNA MEDICAL COLLEGE, PATNAUR3272010
SC2583525835
ST5142051420
ASSAM MEDICAL COLLEGE, DIBRUGARHUR35365334
SC3111131685
NEIGRIHMS, SHILLONGUR42795454

NEET 2015 Cut off

The NEET 2015 cut off includes the mark range and the All India Rank (AIR) range on the basis of the category of the candidates. The table below mentions the NEET 2015 cut off:

CategoryMarks RangeRank Range (All India Quota Seats)
UR695-4531-14052
OBC453-45014053-14905
SC453-32414200-61238
ST451-28814481-83162
UR-PH449-32415149-61494
OBC-PH322-31262218-67788
SC-PH315-30266314-73737
ST-PHNILNIL

Check detailed NEET 2015 Cutoff


NEET 2014 Cut off

The NEET 2014 cut off includes the mark range and the All India Rank (AIR) range on the basis of the category of the candidates. The table below mentions the NEET 2014 cut off: 

CategoryMarks RangeRank Range
(All India Quota Seats)
UR682 - 4381 – 13605
OBC438 - 43413606 – 14528
SC438 - 29513671 – 66176
ST436 - 28814094 – 70931
UR - PH435 – 28814353 – 70930
OBC - PHNILNIL
SC - PHNILNIL
ST - PHNILNIL

Read more about  NEET 2014 Cutoff

 

NEET General Cut Off 2016

COURSECOLLEGE ACCEPTEDQuota AI
ORCR
M.B.B.S.Maulana Azad Medical College - [MAMC] - New Delhi1040
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kozhikode26856
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College and Hospital - [GMCH] - Chandigarh33140
M.B.B.S.Vardhman Mahavir Medical College - [VMMC] - New Delhi4391
M.B.B.S.University College of Medical Sciences, University of Delhi - [UCMS] - New Delhi4481
M.B.B.S.Lady Hardinge Medical College - [LHMC] - New Delhi48183
M.B.B.S.Seth GS Medical College - [GSMC] - Mumbai57321
M.B.B.S.King George's Medical University - [KGMU] - Lucknow65389
M.B.B.S.Grant Medical College - [GMC] - Mumbai66432
M.B.B.S.Moti Lal Nehru Medical College - [MLNMC] - Allahabad801240
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Thiruvananthapuram82774
M.B.B.S.Banaras Hindu University - [BHU] - Varanasi83223
M.B.B.S.Kolkata Medical College - Kolkata86740
M.B.B.S.SMS Medical College - [SMSMC] - Jaipur88357
M.B.B.S.Bangalore Medical College and Research Institute - [BMCRI] - Bangalore108805
M.B.B.S.NDMC Medical College - New Delhi128184
M.B.B.S.Madras Medical College - [MMC] - Chennai1391146
M.B.B.S.Pt Bhagwat Dayal Sharma Post Graduate Institute of Medical Sciences - [PGIMS] - Rohtak164496
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College / Rajindra Hospital-[GMCP] - Patiala167995
M.B.B.S.MGM Medical College - [MGMMC] - Indore1711257
M.B.B.S.B. J. Medical College - [BJMC] - Ahmedabad188631
M.B.B.S.Vardhman Institute of Medical Sciences - [VIMS] - Nalanda1913205
M.B.B.S.Dr. Baba Saheb Ambedkar Medical College & Hospital - [BSAMCH] - New Delhi210350
M.B.B.S.SN Medical College - [SNMC] - Agra2581361
M.B.B.S.Sardar Patel Medical College - [SPMC] - Bikaner358926
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kottayam3731027
M.B.B.S.GSVM Medical College - Kanpur390983
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Amritsar4001214
M.B.B.S.Dr SN Medical College & Hospital - Jodhpur4051033
M.B.B.S.Lokmanya Tilak Municipal Medical College-[LTMMC] - Mumbai406768
M.B.B.S.Sri Ram Chandra Bhanj Medical College and Hospital - [SCBMCH] - Cuttack4071581
M.B.B.S.RUHS College of Medical Sciences - Jaipur413972
M.B.B.S.LLRM Medical College - Meerut4151301
M.B.B.S.Gandhi Medical College - Bhopal4161374
M.B.B.S.Byramjee Jeejeebhoy Government Medical College - [BJMC] - Pune452960
M.B.B.S.Topiwala National Medical College - [TNMC] - Mumbai454725
M.B.B.S.Patna Medical College - [PMC] - Patna4831532
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Medical College - [IGMC] - Shimla5071039
M.B.B.S.BPS Govt. Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan - Sonepat5361133
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kota5531352
M.B.B.S.RNT Medical College - Udaipur5701127
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Nagpur6031761
M.B.B.S.Thrissur Govt. Medical College - Thrissur6391248
M.B.B.S.Jawaharlal Nehru Medical College - [JLN] - Ajmer6531239
M.B.B.S.Goverment Medical College - Palakkad6792554
M.B.B.S.Gajra Raja Medical College - Gwalior6851991
M.B.B.S.ESIC Medical College - Faridabad7241286
M.B.B.S.Nilratan Sircar Medical College & Hospital - Kolkata7451880
M.B.B.S.Medical College - Baroda7631613
M.B.B.S.Calcutta National Medical College - [CNMC] - Kolkata7641912
M.B.B.S.HBT Medical College & Dr. R.N. Cooper Municipal General Hospital - Mumbai7731368
M.B.B.S.Institute of Post Graduate Medical Education And Research - Kolkata7831583
M.B.B.S.R. G. Kar Medical College and Hospital - [RGKMCH] - Kolkata7912037
M.B.B.S.Guru Gobind Singh Medical College & Hospital - [GGSMCH] - Faridkot7991630
M.B.B.S.Shaheed Hasan Khan Mewati Government Medical College - [SHKM] Nalhar - Mewat8381667
M.B.B.S.Mysore Medical College - [MMC] - Mysore9661980
M.B.B.S.Stanley Medical College - Chennai9851585
M.B.B.S.Netaji Subash Chandra Bose Medical College - [NSCBMC] - Jabalpur10262419
M.B.B.S.Jhalawar Hospital & Medical College - Jhalawar10421695
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Surat10431652
M.B.B.S.T.D. Medical College - [TDMC] - Alappuzha11441511
M.B.B.S.Agartala Government Medical College - Agartala12424411
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Bhavnagar12772336
M.B.B.S.Goa Medical College and Hospital - Bicholim12912289
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Ernakulam12921905
M.B.B.S.Madurai Medical College - Madurai12972458
M.B.B.S.Baba Raghav Das Medical College - [BRD] - Gorakhpur13042058
M.B.B.S.Gauhati Medical College and Hospital - [GMCH] - Guwahati13073326
M.B.B.S.UP Rural Institute of Medical Sciences & Research - Etawah13242271
M.B.B.S.M. P. Shah Government Medical College - Jamnagar13382181
M.B.B.S.Government Doon Medcial College - [GDMC] - Dehradun13661906
M.B.B.S.Pt. Jawahar Lal Nehru Memorial Medical College - [JNMC] - Raipur13952619
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] Manjeri - Malappuram14132257
M.B.B.S.Mahamaya Rajkiya Allopathic Medical College - [MRAMC] - Ambedkar Nagar14182626
M.B.B.S.Maharani Laxmi Bai Medical College - Jhansi14292022
M.B.B.S.Maharaja Krishna Chandra Gajapati Medical College and Hospital - [MKCG] - Berhampur14543047
M.B.B.S.Tirunelveli Medical College - [TVMC] - Tirunelveli15482967
M.B.B.S.Coimbatore Medical College - [CMC] - Coimbatore15792264
M.B.B.S.Governmernt Vellore Medical College - [GVMC] - Vellore15992109
M.B.B.S.Government Kilpauk Medical College - [GKMC] - Chennai16022092
M.B.B.S.Pandit Deendayal Upadhyay Medical College - [PDUMC] - Rajkot16412015
M.B.B.S.Govt Mohan Kumaramangalam Medical College - [GMKMC] - Salem16423221
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College Omandurar - [GMC] - Chennai16613996
M.B.B.S.Dr Rajendra Prasad Government Medical College - [RPGMC] - Kangra16842011
M.B.B.S.ESI - Post Graduate Institute of Medical Science & Research - [ESI-PGIMSR] - Bangalore16912317
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Medial College and Research Institute - [IGMC &RI] - Pondicherry17123216
M.B.B.S.College of Medicine and Sagore Dutta Hospital - [CMSDH] - Kolkata17282629
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Government Medical College & Hospital - [IGGMCH] - Nagpur17352371
M.B.B.S.Nalanda Medical College - Patna17802437
M.B.B.S.Veer Surendra Sai Institute of Medical Sciences and Research - [VIMSAR] - Sambalpur17993574
M.B.B.S.Shri Vasantrao Naik Government Medical College and Hospital - [SVNGMC] - Yavatmal18104014
M.B.B.S.Rajendra Institute of Medical Sciences - [RIMS] - Ranchi18212490
M.B.B.S.Assam Medical College - Dibrugarh19474158
M.B.B.S.Anugrah Narayan Magadh Medical College and Hospital - [ANMMCH] - Gaya19633505
M.B.B.S.ESIC Medical College and PGIMSR - Chennai19882994
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GNC] - Jalaun20412986
M.B.B.S.Karnataka Institute of Medical Sciences - [KIMS] - Hubli20483250
M.B.B.S.Government Sivagangai Medical College and Hospital - Sivaganga20564336
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College & Super Facility Hospital Chakrapanpur - Azamgarh20792820
M.B.B.S.Belgaum Institute of Medical Sciences - [BIMS] - Belgaum20873588
COURSECOLLEGE ACCEPTEDQuota AI
ORCR
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College and Hospital - [GMCH] - Chandigarh43162
M.B.B.S.Maulana Azad Medical College - [MAMC] - New Delhi4444
M.B.B.S.University College of Medical Sciences, University of Delhi - [UCMS] - New Delhi46128
M.B.B.S.Vardhman Mahavir Medical College - [VMMC] - New Delhi48106
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College / Rajindra Hospital-[GMCP] - Patiala1641372
M.B.B.S.Banaras Hindu University - [BHU] - Varanasi200200
M.B.B.S.Lady Hardinge Medical College - [LHMC] - New Delhi202263
M.B.B.S.Pt Bhagwat Dayal Sharma Post Graduate Institute of Medical Sciences - [PGIMS] - Rohtak2051035
M.B.B.S.SMS Medical College - [SMSMC] - Jaipur208409
M.B.B.S.King George's Medical University - [KGMU] - Lucknow254506
M.B.B.S.Dr. Baba Saheb Ambedkar Medical College & Hospital - [BSAMCH] - New Delhi270532
M.B.B.S.NDMC Medical College - New Delhi271332
M.B.B.S.Grant Medical College - [GMC] - Mumbai277785
M.B.B.S.Seth GS Medical College - [GSMC] - Mumbai293408
M.B.B.S.Patna Medical College - [PMC] - Patna3272010
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kottayam4731337
M.B.B.S.B. J. Medical College - [BJMC] - Ahmedabad481933
M.B.B.S.MGM Medical College - [MGMMC] - Indore5441493
M.B.B.S.GSVM Medical College - Kanpur5712206
M.B.B.S.Jawaharlal Nehru Medical College - [JLN] - Ajmer5792575
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Amritsar6111878
M.B.B.S.LLRM Medical College - Meerut7002349
M.B.B.S.Kolkata Medical College - Kolkata7451066
M.B.B.S.Lokmanya Tilak Municipal Medical College-[LTMMC] - Mumbai753999
M.B.B.S.Topiwala National Medical College - [TNMC] - Mumbai7731026
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Medical College - [IGMC] - Shimla7961367
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Thiruvananthapuram8421101
M.B.B.S.HBT Medical College & Dr. R.N. Cooper Municipal General Hospital - Mumbai8651718
M.B.B.S.Byramjee Jeejeebhoy Government Medical College - [BJMC] - Pune8671346
M.B.B.S.Bangalore Medical College and Research Institute - [BMCRI] - Bangalore8691426
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kozhikode8731027
M.B.B.S.Vardhman Institute of Medical Sciences - [VIMS] - Nalanda9734778
M.B.B.S.Sardar Patel Medical College - [SPMC] - Bikaner9872027
M.B.B.S.Dr SN Medical College & Hospital - Jodhpur9892185
M.B.B.S.Pt. Jawahar Lal Nehru Memorial Medical College - [JNMC] - Raipur10124042
M.B.B.S.SN Medical College - [SNMC] - Agra10242536
M.B.B.S.Darbhanga Medical College - Darbhanga10314919
M.B.B.S.RUHS College of Medical Sciences - Jaipur10632155
M.B.B.S.Institute of Post Graduate Medical Education And Research - Kolkata10682491
M.B.B.S.RNT Medical College - Udaipur10862307
M.B.B.S.Medical College - Baroda10992259
M.B.B.S.Nilratan Sircar Medical College & Hospital - Kolkata11412704
M.B.B.S.Madras Medical College - [MMC] - Chennai11531815
M.B.B.S.Gandhi Medical College - Bhopal12322642
M.B.B.S.Thrissur Govt. Medical College - Thrissur13141511
M.B.B.S.Moti Lal Nehru Medical College - [MLNMC] - Allahabad13962829
M.B.B.S.Guru Gobind Singh Medical College & Hospital - [GGSMCH] - Faridkot14581968
M.B.B.S.BPS Govt. Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan - Sonepat14662426
M.B.B.S.ESIC Medical College - Faridabad14912017
M.B.B.S.T.D. Medical College - [TDMC] - Alappuzha15731827
M.B.B.S.Goa Medical College and Hospital - Bicholim16103666
M.B.B.S.Stanley Medical College - Chennai16682264
M.B.B.S.Mysore Medical College - [MMC] - Mysore16912659
M.B.B.S.Government Doon Medcial College - [GDMC] - Dehradun17233356
M.B.B.S.ESI Post Graduate Institute of Medical Science and Research - [PGIMSR] - Kolkata17534092
M.B.B.S.Sri Ram Chandra Bhanj Medical College and Hospital - [SCBMCH] - Cuttack17541950
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Nagpur18052509
M.B.B.S.Madurai Medical College - Madurai18962655
M.B.B.S.Coimbatore Medical College - [CMC] - Coimbatore19702432
M.B.B.S.R. G. Kar Medical College and Hospital - [RGKMCH] - Kolkata19983425
M.B.B.S.Calcutta National Medical College - [CNMC] - Kolkata20233399
M.B.B.S.Dr Rajendra Prasad Government Medical College - [RPGMC] - Kangra20302680
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Surat20622744
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kota20703026
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Ernakulam21502328
M.B.B.S.Gajra Raja Medical College - Gwalior22223431
M.B.B.S.Shaheed Hasan Khan Mewati Government Medical College - [SHKM] Nalhar - Mewat23233046
M.B.B.S.Government Kilpauk Medical College - [GKMC] - Chennai23472914
M.B.B.S.Pandit Deendayal Upadhyay Medical College - [PDUMC] - Rajkot23713563
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] Manjeri - Malappuram23763408
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences - [IGIMS] - Patna23934476
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Miraj24785070
M.B.B.S.Governmernt Vellore Medical College - [GVMC] - Vellore25174010
M.B.B.S.ESI - Post Graduate Institute of Medical Science & Research - [ESI-PGIMSR] - Bangalore25283583
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Government Medical College & Hospital - [IGGMCH] - Nagpur25293542
M.B.B.S.Baba Raghav Das Medical College - [BRD] - Gorakhpur25724007
M.B.B.S.Rajendra Institute of Medical Sciences - [RIMS] - Ranchi25874250
M.B.B.S.Goverment Medical College - Palakkad26124056
M.B.B.S.Maharani Laxmi Bai Medical College - Jhansi26363628
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College and Hospital - Aurangabad26524025
M.B.B.S.UP Rural Institute of Medical Sciences & Research - Etawah26864429
M.B.B.S.Jhalawar Hospital & Medical College - Jhalawar27543765
M.B.B.S.Veer Chandra Singh Garhwali Government Institute Of Medical Science and Research- [VCSGGMS & RI] - Srinagar27574377
M.B.B.S.Mandya Institute of Medical Sciences(Autonomous) - [MIMS] - Mandya27844066
M.B.B.S.M. P. Shah Government Medical College - Jamnagar27893785
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Medial College and Research Institute - [IGMC &RI] - Pondicherry28434335
M.B.B.S.Dr Vaishampayan Memorial Government Medical College - Solapur29184570
M.B.B.S.Tirunelveli Medical College - [TVMC] - Tirunelveli29773724
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Bhavnagar30143928
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Latur30305221
M.B.B.S.Mahamaya Rajkiya Allopathic Medical College - [MRAMC] - Ambedkar Nagar30334417
M.B.B.S.Maharaja Krishna Chandra Gajapati Medical College and Hospital - [MKCG] - Berhampur31005473
M.B.B.S.Netaji Subash Chandra Bose Medical College - [NSCBMC] - Jabalpur31313905
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College & ESIC Hospital - [GMCESIC] - Coimbatore31764202
M.B.B.S.Thanjavur Medical College - Thanjavur31813815

NEET General Cut Off 2015

COURSECOLLEGE ACCEPTEDQuota AI
ORCR
M.B.B.S.Maulana Azad Medical College - [MAMC] - New Delhi117
M.B.B.S.Kolkata Medical College - Kolkata18981
M.B.B.S.University College of Medical Sciences, University of Delhi - [UCMS] - New Delhi1964
M.B.B.S.Lady Hardinge Medical College - [LHMC] - New Delhi20117
M.B.B.S.Vardhman Mahavir Medical College - [VMMC] - New Delhi2539
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College and Hospital - [GMCH] - Chandigarh28144
M.B.B.S.Seth GS Medical College - [GSMC] - Mumbai65194
M.B.B.S.Banaras Hindu University - [BHU] - Varanasi69152
M.B.B.S.Grant Medical College - [GMC] - Mumbai72328
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Thiruvananthapuram841060
M.B.B.S.Pt Bhagwat Dayal Sharma Post Graduate Institute of Medical Sciences - [PGIMS] - Rohtak90401
M.B.B.S.SMS Medical College - [SMSMC] - Jaipur92280
M.B.B.S.King George's Medical University - [KGMU] - Lucknow100277
M.B.B.S.RNT Medical College - Udaipur118906
M.B.B.S.NDMC Medical College - New Delhi124223
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Medical College - [IGMC] - Shimla165698
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College / Rajindra Hospital-[GMCP] - Patiala191598
M.B.B.S.Sri Ram Chandra Bhanj Medical College and Hospital - [SCBMCH] - Cuttack192836
M.B.B.S.Topiwala National Medical College - [TNMC] - Mumbai203714
M.B.B.S.Bangalore Medical College and Research Institute - [BMCRI] - Bangalore210728
M.B.B.S.Madras Medical College - [MMC] - Chennai212945
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kozhikode2201128
M.B.B.S.B. J. Medical College - [BJMC] - Ahmedabad232539
M.B.B.S.MGM Medical College - [MGMMC] - Indore284972
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Amritsar300785
M.B.B.S.LLRM Medical College - Meerut3071289
M.B.B.S.Sardar Patel Medical College - [SPMC] - Bikaner308826
M.B.B.S.GSVM Medical College - Kanpur310899
M.B.B.S.Medical College - Baroda3221129
M.B.B.S.Vardhman Institute of Medical Sciences - [VIMS] - Nalanda3543196
M.B.B.S.Gandhi Medical College - Bhopal3611288
M.B.B.S.RUHS College of Medical Sciences - Jaipur366875
M.B.B.S.Maharaja Krishna Chandra Gajapati Medical College and Hospital - [MKCG] - Berhampur3681644
M.B.B.S.Lokmanya Tilak Municipal Medical College-[LTMMC] - Mumbai400640
M.B.B.S.SN Medical College - [SNMC] - Agra4161246
M.B.B.S.Goa Medical College and Hospital - Bicholim4221834
M.B.B.S.Jawaharlal Nehru Medical College - [JLN] - Ajmer433898
M.B.B.S.Patna Medical College - [PMC] - Patna4491187
M.B.B.S.Dr SN Medical College & Hospital - Jodhpur461814
M.B.B.S.Byramjee Jeejeebhoy Government Medical College - [BJMC] - Pune522887
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kottayam5421333
M.B.B.S.Karnataka Institute of Medical Sciences - [KIMS] - Hubli5443062
M.B.B.S.Gajra Raja Medical College - Gwalior5511606
M.B.B.S.Calcutta National Medical College - [CNMC] - Kolkata5731543
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Medial College and Research Institute - [IGMC &RI] - Pondicherry5742656
M.B.B.S.BPS Govt. Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan - Sonepat5911264
M.B.B.S.Moti Lal Nehru Medical College - [MLNMC] - Allahabad6051252
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kota6251033
M.B.B.S.Guru Gobind Singh Medical College & Hospital - [GGSMCH] - Faridkot641952
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Nagpur7211485
M.B.B.S.Mysore Medical College - [MMC] - Mysore7451842
M.B.B.S.Pandit Deendayal Upadhyay Medical College - [PDUMC] - Rajkot7671615
M.B.B.S.HBT Medical College & Dr. R.N. Cooper Municipal General Hospital - Mumbai7681388
M.B.B.S.Pt. Jawahar Lal Nehru Memorial Medical College - [JNMC] - Raipur7882406
M.B.B.S.Veer Surendra Sai Institute of Medical Sciences and Research - [VIMSAR] - Sambalpur8492417
M.B.B.S.Netaji Subash Chandra Bose Medical College - [NSCBMC] - Jabalpur8511942
M.B.B.S.Dr Rajendra Prasad Government Medical College - [RPGMC] - Kangra8521602
M.B.B.S.Maharani Laxmi Bai Medical College - Jhansi8611684
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Surat8881278
M.B.B.S.Veer Chandra Singh Garhwali Government Institute Of Medical Science and Research- [VCSGGMS & RI] - Srinagar8922259
M.B.B.S.Governmernt Vellore Medical College - [GVMC] - Vellore9212424
M.B.B.S.Stanley Medical College - Chennai9231413
M.B.B.S.Thrissur Govt. Medical College - Thrissur9631368
M.B.B.S.Institute of Post Graduate Medical Education And Research - Kolkata9951858
M.B.B.S.KAP Viswanatham Government Medical College - Thiruchirapalli10453289
M.B.B.S.Jhalawar Hospital & Medical College - Jhalawar10611175
M.B.B.S.Shaheed Hasan Khan Mewati Government Medical College - [SHKM] Nalhar - Mewat10951504
M.B.B.S.Nilratan Sircar Medical College & Hospital - Kolkata11922131
M.B.B.S.R. G. Kar Medical College and Hospital - [RGKMCH] - Kolkata12132251
M.B.B.S.M. P. Shah Government Medical College - Jamnagar12391817
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Government Medical College & Hospital - [IGGMCH] - Nagpur12581795
M.B.B.S.Government Kilpauk Medical College - [GKMC] - Chennai12982043
M.B.B.S.North Eastern Indira Gandhi Regional Institute of Health and Medical Sciences - [NEIGRIHMS] - Shillong13163695
M.B.B.S.T.D. Medical College - [TDMC] - Alappuzha14151696
M.B.B.S.Baba Raghav Das Medical College - [BRD] - Gorakhpur14241654
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Ernakulam14251913
M.B.B.S.Vijayanagar Institute of Medical Sciences - [VIMS] - Bellary14443665
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences - [IGIMS] - Patna14782597
M.B.B.S.UP Rural Institute of Medical Sciences & Research - Etawah14972140
M.B.B.S.Nalanda Medical College - Patna14982225
M.B.B.S.Rajendra Institute of Medical Sciences - [RIMS] - Ranchi15952323
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Bhavnagar16391896
M.B.B.S.Coimbatore Medical College - [CMC] - Coimbatore16872056
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College and Hospital - Aurangabad17252295
M.B.B.S.Dr Vaishampayan Memorial Government Medical College - Solapur17292615
M.B.B.S.Shyam Shah Medical College - Rewa18522199
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College & Hospital - Akola19723079
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] Manjeri - Malappuram19852276
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GNC] - Jalaun20262670
M.B.B.S.Madurai Medical College - Madurai20642330
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Chandrapur20733184
M.B.B.S.Mahamaya Rajkiya Allopathic Medical College - [MRAMC] - Ambedkar Nagar20942703
BDSMaulana Azad Institute of Dental Sciences - [MAIDS] - New Delhi2922592
COURSECOLLEGE ACCEPTEDQuota AI
ORCR
M.B.B.S.Maulana Azad Medical College - [MAMC] - New Delhi2228
M.B.B.S.Lady Hardinge Medical College - [LHMC] - New Delhi3473
M.B.B.S.Vardhman Mahavir Medical College - [VMMC] - New Delhi4956
M.B.B.S.University College of Medical Sciences, University of Delhi - [UCMS] - New Delhi7094
M.B.B.S.King George's Medical University - [KGMU] - Lucknow79365
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College and Hospital - [GMCH] - Chandigarh146158
M.B.B.S.Banaras Hindu University - [BHU] - Varanasi170171
M.B.B.S.Seth GS Medical College - [GSMC] - Mumbai203216
M.B.B.S.SMS Medical College - [SMSMC] - Jaipur284343
M.B.B.S.Grant Medical College - [GMC] - Mumbai334447
M.B.B.S.NDMC Medical College - New Delhi342357
M.B.B.S.Pt Bhagwat Dayal Sharma Post Graduate Institute of Medical Sciences - [PGIMS] - Rohtak364579
M.B.B.S.B. J. Medical College - [BJMC] - Ahmedabad568706
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College / Rajindra Hospital-[GMCP] - Patiala606786
M.B.B.S.Lokmanya Tilak Municipal Medical College-[LTMMC] - Mumbai693693
M.B.B.S.Topiwala National Medical College - [TNMC] - Mumbai715840
M.B.B.S.Bangalore Medical College and Research Institute - [BMCRI] - Bangalore7381109
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Medical College - [IGMC] - Shimla755880
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Amritsar7931055
M.B.B.S.Sardar Patel Medical College - [SPMC] - Bikaner837909
M.B.B.S.Dr SN Medical College & Hospital - Jodhpur8431040
M.B.B.S.Sri Ram Chandra Bhanj Medical College and Hospital - [SCBMCH] - Cuttack8551029
M.B.B.S.Byramjee Jeejeebhoy Government Medical College - [BJMC] - Pune8881255
M.B.B.S.GSVM Medical College - Kanpur9051141
M.B.B.S.Jawaharlal Nehru Medical College - [JLN] - Ajmer9401136
M.B.B.S.RNT Medical College - Udaipur9421026
M.B.B.S.Madras Medical College - [MMC] - Chennai9611347
M.B.B.S.Kolkata Medical College - Kolkata9951491
M.B.B.S.MGM Medical College - [MGMMC] - Indore10141352
M.B.B.S.Guru Gobind Singh Medical College & Hospital - [GGSMCH] - Faridkot10221204
M.B.B.S.RUHS College of Medical Sciences - Jaipur11061165
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kota11751283
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kozhikode11841208
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Thiruvananthapuram12021202
M.B.B.S.Medical College - Baroda12271580
M.B.B.S.SN Medical College - [SNMC] - Agra12491515
M.B.B.S.Gandhi Medical College - Bhopal12951672
M.B.B.S.Moti Lal Nehru Medical College - [MLNMC] - Allahabad12991652
M.B.B.S.BPS Govt. Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan - Sonepat13021601
M.B.B.S.Jhalawar Hospital & Medical College - Jhalawar13301673
M.B.B.S.LLRM Medical College - Meerut13431542
M.B.B.S.Patna Medical College - [PMC] - Patna13571523
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kottayam13621526
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Surat13651746
M.B.B.S.HBT Medical College & Dr. R.N. Cooper Municipal General Hospital - Mumbai14121804
M.B.B.S.Stanley Medical College - Chennai14211865
M.B.B.S.Thrissur Govt. Medical College - Thrissur14581534
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Nagpur14861889
M.B.B.S.Shaheed Hasan Khan Mewati Government Medical College - [SHKM] Nalhar - Mewat15861794
M.B.B.S.Dr Rajendra Prasad Government Medical College - [RPGMC] - Kangra16151898
M.B.B.S.Gajra Raja Medical College - Gwalior16752082
M.B.B.S.Maharani Laxmi Bai Medical College - Jhansi17092121
M.B.B.S.Baba Raghav Das Medical College - [BRD] - Gorakhpur17352094
M.B.B.S.T.D. Medical College - [TDMC] - Alappuzha17451745
M.B.B.S.Pandit Deendayal Upadhyay Medical College - [PDUMC] - Rajkot18372138
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Government Medical College & Hospital - [IGGMCH] - Nagpur18522429
M.B.B.S.Calcutta National Medical College - [CNMC] - Kolkata18732478
M.B.B.S.Maharaja Krishna Chandra Gajapati Medical College and Hospital - [MKCG] - Berhampur18772599
M.B.B.S.Institute of Post Graduate Medical Education And Research - Kolkata18782322
M.B.B.S.Goa Medical College and Hospital - Bicholim18822568
M.B.B.S.Mysore Medical College - [MMC] - Mysore18882362
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Ernakulam19261932
M.B.B.S.M. P. Shah Government Medical College - Jamnagar19562297
M.B.B.S.Government Kilpauk Medical College - [GKMC] - Chennai21082391
M.B.B.S.Netaji Subash Chandra Bose Medical College - [NSCBMC] - Jabalpur21402366
M.B.B.S.Nilratan Sircar Medical College & Hospital - Kolkata21422615
M.B.B.S.Coimbatore Medical College - [CMC] - Coimbatore21602241
M.B.B.S.UP Rural Institute of Medical Sciences & Research - Etawah21782482
M.B.B.S.Nalanda Medical College - Patna22542563
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] Manjeri - Malappuram22782278
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College and Hospital - Aurangabad23352950
M.B.B.S.Madurai Medical College - Madurai23512660
M.B.B.S.Veer Chandra Singh Garhwali Government Institute Of Medical Science and Research- [VCSGGMS & RI] - Srinagar23552653
M.B.B.S.Rajendra Institute of Medical Sciences - [RIMS] - Ranchi24062756
M.B.B.S.R. G. Kar Medical College and Hospital - [RGKMCH] - Kolkata24272802
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Bhavnagar24372529
M.B.B.S.Shyam Shah Medical College - Rewa24542782
M.B.B.S.Governmernt Vellore Medical College - [GVMC] - Vellore25302884
M.B.B.S.Pt. Jawahar Lal Nehru Memorial Medical College - [JNMC] - Raipur25452953
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Medial College and Research Institute - [IGMC &RI] - Pondicherry26973467
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Kannauj27012739
M.B.B.S.Mahamaya Rajkiya Allopathic Medical College - [MRAMC] - Ambedkar Nagar27413081
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GNC] - Jalaun27783230
M.B.B.S.Dr Vaishampayan Memorial Government Medical College - Solapur28003250
M.B.B.S.Belgaum Institute of Medical Sciences - [BIMS] - Belgaum28073636
M.B.B.S.Darbhanga Medical College - Darbhanga28122812
M.B.B.S.Veer Surendra Sai Institute of Medical Sciences and Research - [VIMSAR] - Sambalpur28193128
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences - [IGIMS] - Patna28373087
M.B.B.S.Tirunelveli Medical College - [TVMC] - Tirunelveli28523214
M.B.B.S.Mahatma Gandhi Memorial Medical College - [MGM] - Jamshedpur28643164
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College & Super Facility Hospital Chakrapanpur - Azamgarh29773355
M.B.B.S.College of Medicine and Sagore Dutta Hospital - [CMSDH] - Kolkata30133345
M.B.B.S.Thanjavur Medical College - Thanjavur30203570
M.B.B.S.Gauhati Medical College and Hospital - [GMCH] - Guwahati30663357
M.B.B.S.Chhattisgarh Institute of Medical Sciences - [CIMS] - Bilaspur31293418
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College & Hospital - Akola31423545
M.B.B.S.Rajarshi Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Government Medical College & CPR Hospital - Kolhapur31463321
M.B.B.S.Govt Mohan Kumaramangalam Medical College - [GMKMC] - Salem32013319
M.B.B.S.Karnataka Institute of Medical Sciences - [KIMS] - Hubli32183553
M.B.B.S.Government Chengalpattu Medical College - Kanchipuram32223800
COURSECOLLEGE ACCEPTEDQuota AI
ORCR
M.B.B.S.Lady Hardinge Medical College - [LHMC] - New Delhi7979
M.B.B.S.University College of Medical Sciences, University of Delhi - [UCMS] - New Delhi9797
M.B.B.S.SMS Medical College - [SMSMC] - Jaipur348373
M.B.B.S.NDMC Medical College - New Delhi363364
M.B.B.S.King George's Medical University - [KGMU] - Lucknow367386
M.B.B.S.Grant Medical College - [GMC] - Mumbai456565
M.B.B.S.Pt Bhagwat Dayal Sharma Post Graduate Institute of Medical Sciences - [PGIMS] - Rohtak555674
M.B.B.S.B. J. Medical College - [BJMC] - Ahmedabad714888
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College / Rajindra Hospital-[GMCP] - Patiala804880
M.B.B.S.Topiwala National Medical College - [TNMC] - Mumbai864906
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Medical College - [IGMC] - Shimla8931051
M.B.B.S.Sardar Patel Medical College - [SPMC] - Bikaner9661444
M.B.B.S.Byramjee Jeejeebhoy Government Medical College - [BJMC] - Pune9721397
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Amritsar10581181
M.B.B.S.Bangalore Medical College and Research Institute - [BMCRI] - Bangalore11271279
M.B.B.S.RUHS College of Medical Sciences - Jaipur11741749
M.B.B.S.RNT Medical College - Udaipur11751685
M.B.B.S.Dr SN Medical College & Hospital - Jodhpur11831590
M.B.B.S.GSVM Medical College - Kanpur12031293
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kozhikode12281228
M.B.B.S.Guru Gobind Singh Medical College & Hospital - [GGSMCH] - Faridkot12291385
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Thiruvananthapuram12501250
M.B.B.S.Sri Ram Chandra Bhanj Medical College and Hospital - [SCBMCH] - Cuttack13451345
M.B.B.S.Madras Medical College - [MMC] - Chennai13741566
M.B.B.S.MGM Medical College - [MGMMC] - Indore14161692
M.B.B.S.Gandhi Medical College - Bhopal14532190
M.B.B.S.Jawaharlal Nehru Medical College - [JLN] - Ajmer15021816
M.B.B.S.Kolkata Medical College - Kolkata15171605
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kottayam15311531
M.B.B.S.Thrissur Govt. Medical College - Thrissur15491579
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Kota15951914
M.B.B.S.LLRM Medical College - Meerut16521739
M.B.B.S.BPS Govt. Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan - Sonepat17031925
M.B.B.S.Moti Lal Nehru Medical College - [MLNMC] - Allahabad17071748
M.B.B.S.SN Medical College - [SNMC] - Agra17581879
M.B.B.S.Medical College - Baroda17621996
M.B.B.S.Jhalawar Hospital & Medical College - Jhalawar17662132
M.B.B.S.T.D. Medical College - [TDMC] - Alappuzha17721826
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Surat18152521
M.B.B.S.HBT Medical College & Dr. R.N. Cooper Municipal General Hospital - Mumbai18342339
M.B.B.S.Stanley Medical College - Chennai18702039
M.B.B.S.Shaheed Hasan Khan Mewati Government Medical College - [SHKM] Nalhar - Mewat18912062
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Nagpur19382239
M.B.B.S.Dr Rajendra Prasad Government Medical College - [RPGMC] - Kangra19602027
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Ernakulam19852051
M.B.B.S.Gajra Raja Medical College - Gwalior21252546
M.B.B.S.Baba Raghav Das Medical College - [BRD] - Gorakhpur21402561
M.B.B.S.Maharani Laxmi Bai Medical College - Jhansi21822338
M.B.B.S.Coimbatore Medical College - [CMC] - Coimbatore22732391
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] Manjeri - Malappuram23362449
M.B.B.S.Government Kilpauk Medical College - [GKMC] - Chennai24042491
M.B.B.S.Institute of Post Graduate Medical Education And Research - Kolkata24272797
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Government Medical College & Hospital - [IGGMCH] - Nagpur24362877
M.B.B.S.Netaji Subash Chandra Bose Medical College - [NSCBMC] - Jabalpur24502836
M.B.B.S.Mysore Medical College - [MMC] - Mysore24662566
M.B.B.S.Calcutta National Medical College - [CNMC] - Kolkata25172982
M.B.B.S.Pandit Deendayal Upadhyay Medical College - [PDUMC] - Rajkot25282739
M.B.B.S.Madurai Medical College - Madurai25752735
M.B.B.S.Goa Medical College and Hospital - Bicholim25903357
M.B.B.S.Nalanda Medical College - Patna25982677
M.B.B.S.UP Rural Institute of Medical Sciences & Research - Etawah26272932
M.B.B.S.Veer Chandra Singh Garhwali Government Institute Of Medical Science and Research- [VCSGGMS & RI] - Srinagar26713165
M.B.B.S.Nilratan Sircar Medical College & Hospital - Kolkata26893017
M.B.B.S.Maharaja Krishna Chandra Gajapati Medical College and Hospital - [MKCG] - Berhampur26933458
M.B.B.S.M. P. Shah Government Medical College - Jamnagar26962983
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College & Super Facility Hospital Chakrapanpur - Azamgarh27033847
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - Bhavnagar27553219
M.B.B.S.Rajendra Institute of Medical Sciences - [RIMS] - Ranchi28023156
M.B.B.S.Darbhanga Medical College - Darbhanga28373021
M.B.B.S.Shyam Shah Medical College - Rewa29953494
M.B.B.S.R. G. Kar Medical College and Hospital - [RGKMCH] - Kolkata30293291
M.B.B.S.Governmernt Vellore Medical College - [GVMC] - Vellore30373447
M.B.B.S.Pt. Jawahar Lal Nehru Memorial Medical College - [JNMC] - Raipur30493497
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College and Hospital - Aurangabad30793543
M.B.B.S.Mahamaya Rajkiya Allopathic Medical College - [MRAMC] - Ambedkar Nagar32453870
M.B.B.S.Mahatma Gandhi Memorial Medical College - [MGM] - Jamshedpur32923693
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Kannauj33043798
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences - [IGIMS] - Patna33063374
M.B.B.S.Tirunelveli Medical College - [TVMC] - Tirunelveli33133886
M.B.B.S.College of Medicine and Sagore Dutta Hospital - [CMSDH] - Kolkata33623873
M.B.B.S.Veer Surendra Sai Institute of Medical Sciences and Research - [VIMSAR] - Sambalpur33974035
M.B.B.S.Indira Gandhi Medial College and Research Institute - [IGMC &RI] - Pondicherry34954248
M.B.B.S.Chhattisgarh Institute of Medical Sciences - [CIMS] - Bilaspur35164150
M.B.B.S.Goverment Medical College - Palakkad35173517
M.B.B.S.Gauhati Medical College and Hospital - [GMCH] - Guwahati35334276
M.B.B.S.Vardhman Institute of Medical Sciences - [VIMS] - Nalanda35474038
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College & Hospital - Akola35624436
M.B.B.S.Govt Mohan Kumaramangalam Medical College - [GMKMC] - Salem35743764
M.B.B.S.Anugrah Narayan Magadh Medical College and Hospital - [ANMMCH] - Gaya35804137
M.B.B.S.Karnataka Institute of Medical Sciences - [KIMS] - Hubli36043880
M.B.B.S.Dr Vaishampayan Memorial Government Medical College - Solapur36264166
M.B.B.S.Belgaum Institute of Medical Sciences - [BIMS] - Belgaum36384106
M.B.B.S.S K Medical College - [SKMC] - Muzaffarpur36474139
M.B.B.S.Jawaharlal Nehru Medical College - Bhagalpur36624222
M.B.B.S.Kanyakumari Government Medical College - Nagapattinam37373740
M.B.B.S.North Bengal Medical College - [NBMC] - Darjeeling37454332
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GNC] - Jalaun37783927
M.B.B.S.Thanjavur Medical College - Thanjavur37813832
M.B.B.S.Patliputra Medical College - [PMC] - Dhanbad38213981
M.B.B.S.Government Medical College - [GMC] - Miraj38604489

Note: AI - All India Rank , HS - Home State Rank , OS - Other State Rank ,OR - Opening Rank, CR - Closing Rank

Related News & Articles

Mar 08,2017NEET 2017

NEET 2017 Cut off for Governm ..

Check here NEET Cut-Off which include information ...

Mar 07,2017NEET 2017

NEET 2016 Expected Cutoff

Here we have list the NEET 2016 Expected cutoff f ...

Mar 08,2017NEET 2017

NEET 2014 Cut off

Click here to check NEET 2014 cut off. The candida ...

Mar 07,2017NEET 2017

NEET 2013 Cut off

NEET 2013 Cutoff Marks for MBBS and BDS. NEET 2013 ...

NEETNews

SEE MORE NEWS
March 24, 2017NEET 2017

CBSE adds 23 new exam centers ..

Owing to the 40% increase in the registration, CBS ...

March 18, 2017NEET 2017

Top 10 NEET Coaching Centers ..

Check Coaching Centers for NEET 2017 in New Delhi ...

March 09, 2017NEET 2017

NEET Coaching Centers in Ahme ..

Ahmedabad provides some of the best coaching insti ...

March 09, 2017NEET 2017

Top Coaching Centers for NEET ..

NEET aspirants often prefer to join coaching insti ...

Comments

Comments


No Comments To Show

×